Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Glass Shop

Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary

Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary is a glass shop and dealer located in Srinivasa Nagar, Narasaraopeta, handling a range of glass products and sanitary sol

Srinivasa Nagar, NarasaraopetaGlass Shop
5.0 out of 5

About Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary

Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary is a glass shop and dealer located in Srinivasa Nagar, Narasaraopeta, handling a range of glass products and sanitary solutions for interior and construction needs. The business caters to residential and commercial customers seeking quality materials for their projects. With a Google rating of 5, it maintains high customer satisfaction standards. Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary is a glass shop based in Srinivasa Nagar, Narasaraopeta, Andhra Pradesh. It holds a customer rating of 5.0 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary is one of the verified glass shops listed on Glassy India for Narasaraopeta.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

  • Address
    Vinukonda Rd, beside Bharat petroleum, Srinivasa Nagar, Narasaraopeta, Andhra Pradesh 522601, India
  • Category
    Glass Shop

Common Questions

Where is Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary located?

Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary is located at Vinukonda Rd, beside Bharat petroleum, Srinivasa Nagar, Narasaraopeta, Andhra Pradesh 522601, India.

What does Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary offer?

Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary is a glass shop in Narasaraopeta offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary's rating?

Thirumala Tiles and Sanitary has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Narasaraopeta

Royal interiors & exteriors
Interior Designer · Barampet
Vinayaka Modular Interiors
Interior Designer · Varavakatta
Glass work
Glass Shop · Barampet
Dream Design Interiors
Interior Designer · Arundelpet
UPVC WINDOWS & DOORS
Glass Shop · Arundelpet
Veera Interior
Interior Designer · Kotha Bavi Bazar · 5.0★

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?HSN codes & GST rates