ONEX INTERIOR
ONEX INTERIOR is an interior design firm located in Viman Nagar, Pune, specializing in residential and commercial interior design solutions. The compa
About ONEX INTERIOR
ONEX INTERIOR is an interior design firm located in Viman Nagar, Pune, specializing in residential and commercial interior design solutions. The company provides comprehensive home interior design services as well as office and commercial interiors tailored to client needs. Based in Nayti Empress, Clover Park, ONEX INTERIOR maintains flexible working hours to accommodate customer schedules and operates through an active online presence including a website and social media platforms. ONEX INTERIOR is a interior designer based in Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra. It holds a customer rating of 5.0 out of 5 across 3 reviews, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, ONEX INTERIOR is one of the verified interior designers listed on Glassy India for Pune.
Location & Contact
- AddressNayti Empress Viman nagar A- Wing 3rd floor, Office no 313, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
- Website
- CategoryInterior Designer
Common Questions
Where is ONEX INTERIOR located?
ONEX INTERIOR is located at Nayti Empress Viman nagar A- Wing 3rd floor, Office no 313, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014.
What does ONEX INTERIOR offer?
ONEX INTERIOR is a interior designer in Pune offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.
What is ONEX INTERIOR's rating?
ONEX INTERIOR has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 3 Google reviews on Glassy India.