Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Interior Designer

Living Art Interiors LLP

Living Art Interiors, based in Bengaluru, specializes in European-inspired luxury furniture, kitchens, wardrobes, and lighting, blending modern aesthe

Shivaji Nagar, BengaluruInterior Designer
4.4 out of 5

About Living Art Interiors LLP

Living Art Interiors, based in Bengaluru, specializes in European-inspired luxury furniture, kitchens, wardrobes, and lighting, blending modern aesthetics with timeless minimalism to elevate your interiors. Living Art Interiors LLP is a interior designer based in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 4.4 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Living Art Interiors LLP is one of the verified interior designers listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

Common Questions

Where is Living Art Interiors LLP located?

Living Art Interiors LLP is located at Ground Floor, 87, Infantry Rd, near Canara Bank, Centrum, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India.

How can I contact Living Art Interiors LLP?

You can call Living Art Interiors LLP directly at +91 87622 12340, or visit their website at http://livingartinteriors.in/.

What does Living Art Interiors LLP offer?

Living Art Interiors LLP is a interior designer in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Living Art Interiors LLP's rating?

Living Art Interiors LLP has a rating of 4.4 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar
Swaatchi UPVC and Dekor Private Limited
Profile Fabricator · Whitefield
Nandi Upvc Doors And Windows
Profile Fabricator · Marathahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates