Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Glass Shop

Le Met Corp

Le Met Corp, based in Bangalore, India, specializes in supplying and trading a diverse range of high-quality metal products, including aluminum, coppe

Peenya 1st Stage, BengaluruGlass Shop
4.6 out of 5

About Le Met Corp

Le Met Corp, based in Bangalore, India, specializes in supplying and trading a diverse range of high-quality metal products, including aluminum, copper, brass, stainless steel, and more, catering to industries like construction, oil & gas, and engineering. Le Met Corp is a glass shop based in Peenya 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 4.6 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Le Met Corp is one of the verified glass shops listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

Common Questions

Where is Le Met Corp located?

Le Met Corp is located at 455/2, Puttalingiah Building, 1st, Cross, 3rd Main Rd, Peenya 1st Stage, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India.

How can I contact Le Met Corp?

You can call Le Met Corp directly at +91 80 3762 5225, or visit their website at http://lemetcorp.co.in/.

What does Le Met Corp offer?

Le Met Corp is a glass shop in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Le Met Corp's rating?

Le Met Corp has a rating of 4.6 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar
Swaatchi UPVC and Dekor Private Limited
Profile Fabricator · Whitefield
Nandi Upvc Doors And Windows
Profile Fabricator · Marathahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates