Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Architect

CKR Architects

CKR Architects is an architecture practice based in Marathahalli, Bengaluru, handling design and planning services for residential, commercial, and in

Marathahalli, BengaluruArchitect
5.0 out of 5

About CKR Architects

CKR Architects is an architecture practice based in Marathahalli, Bengaluru, handling design and planning services for residential, commercial, and institutional projects. The firm caters to clients seeking contemporary architectural solutions tailored to their specific requirements. With a Google rating of 5, it demonstrates strong client satisfaction and quality service delivery. CKR Architects is a architect based in Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 5.0 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, CKR Architects is one of the verified architects listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

  • Address
    D.Nekundhi, 828, Sri Nanjundeswara Temple Street, Vibhutipura Extension, Doddanekundi, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
  • Category
    Architect

Common Questions

Where is CKR Architects located?

CKR Architects is located at D.Nekundhi, 828, Sri Nanjundeswara Temple Street, Vibhutipura Extension, Doddanekundi, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India.

How can I contact CKR Architects?

You can call CKR Architects directly at +91 81474 98450.

What does CKR Architects offer?

CKR Architects is a architect in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is CKR Architects's rating?

CKR Architects has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar
Swaatchi UPVC and Dekor Private Limited
Profile Fabricator · Whitefield
Nandi Upvc Doors And Windows
Profile Fabricator · Marathahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates