Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Architect

Axis Consortium

Axis Consortium, led by award-winning architect Manjunath V, has been transforming spaces with creativity and expertise since 2006. Specializing in be

HBR Layout, BengaluruArchitect
5.0 out of 5

About Axis Consortium

Axis Consortium, led by award-winning architect Manjunath V, has been transforming spaces with creativity and expertise since 2006. Specializing in bespoke designs, turnkey solutions, and sustainable architecture, they craft stunning residential, commercial, and public projects across Bangalore. Axis Consortium is a architect based in HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 5.0 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Axis Consortium is one of the verified architects listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

  • Address
    214/E, 1st Floor, Service Rd, above Ark Inn Restaurant, opp. Bhima Jewellers, HBR Layout 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
  • Category
    Architect

Common Questions

Where is Axis Consortium located?

Axis Consortium is located at 214/E, 1st Floor, Service Rd, above Ark Inn Restaurant, opp. Bhima Jewellers, HBR Layout 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India.

How can I contact Axis Consortium?

You can call Axis Consortium directly at +91 99001 14578, or visit their website at http://www.axisconsortium.in/.

What does Axis Consortium offer?

Axis Consortium is a architect in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Axis Consortium's rating?

Axis Consortium has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar
Swaatchi UPVC and Dekor Private Limited
Profile Fabricator · Whitefield
Nandi Upvc Doors And Windows
Profile Fabricator · Marathahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates