As Interior designer
As Interior designer is an interior design business located in Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh. The business operates from the Hoshiyarpur area and of
About As Interior designer
As Interior designer is an interior design business located in Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh. The business operates from the Hoshiyarpur area and offers interior design services to clients in the Noida region. As an interior design firm, it caters to residential and commercial spaces requiring professional design solutions and consultation. As Interior designer is a interior designer based in Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh. It holds a customer rating of 5.0 out of 5 across 9 reviews, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, As Interior designer is one of the verified interior designers listed on Glassy India for Noida.
Location & Contact
- AddressGali Number 6, Hoshiyarpur, Hoshiyaar pur, Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
- Phone
- CategoryInterior Designer
Common Questions
Where is As Interior designer located?
As Interior designer is located at Gali Number 6, Hoshiyarpur, Hoshiyaar pur, Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303.
How can I contact As Interior designer?
You can call As Interior designer directly at +91 84490 64788, or visit their website at https://as-interior-designer.grexa.site/.
What does As Interior designer offer?
As Interior designer is a interior designer in Noida offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.
What is As Interior designer's rating?
As Interior designer has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 9 Google reviews on Glassy India.