Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Glass Shop

AS GLASS WORK HOUSE

AS GLASS WORK HOUSE is a glass shop and dealer located in Ramasagara Village, Bommasandra, that caters to residential and commercial glass requirement

Ramasagara Village, BengaluruGlass Shop
5.0 out of 5

About AS GLASS WORK HOUSE

AS GLASS WORK HOUSE is a glass shop and dealer located in Ramasagara Village, Bommasandra, that caters to residential and commercial glass requirements including cutting, installation, and custom glazing solutions. The business maintains a 5-star Google rating reflecting customer satisfaction with its glass products and services. AS GLASS WORK HOUSE is a glass shop based in Ramasagara Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 5.0 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, AS GLASS WORK HOUSE is one of the verified glass shops listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

  • Address
    RPF9+HPF, Ramasagara Village, Ramasagara, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India
  • Category
    Glass Shop

Common Questions

Where is AS GLASS WORK HOUSE located?

AS GLASS WORK HOUSE is located at RPF9+HPF, Ramasagara Village, Ramasagara, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India.

What does AS GLASS WORK HOUSE offer?

AS GLASS WORK HOUSE is a glass shop in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is AS GLASS WORK HOUSE's rating?

AS GLASS WORK HOUSE has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar
Swaatchi UPVC and Dekor Private Limited
Profile Fabricator · Whitefield
Nandi Upvc Doors And Windows
Profile Fabricator · Marathahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates