Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Profile Fabricator

Upvc fabrication and glass house

Upvc fabrication and glass house is a reputed profile fabricator located in Bengaluru.

Kachamaranahalli, BengaluruProfile Fabricator
5.0 out of 5 (1 reviews)

About Upvc fabrication and glass house

Upvc fabrication and glass house is a reputed profile fabricator located in Bengaluru. Upvc fabrication and glass house is a profile fabricator based in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 5.0 out of 5 across 1 reviews, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Upvc fabrication and glass house is one of the verified profile fabricators listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

  • Address
    Road, Gunjur Rd, Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
  • Category
    Profile Fabricator

Common Questions

Where is Upvc fabrication and glass house located?

Upvc fabrication and glass house is located at Road, Gunjur Rd, Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087.

What does Upvc fabrication and glass house offer?

Upvc fabrication and glass house is a profile fabricator in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Upvc fabrication and glass house's rating?

Upvc fabrication and glass house has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 Google reviews on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar
Swaatchi UPVC and Dekor Private Limited
Profile Fabricator · Whitefield
Nandi Upvc Doors And Windows
Profile Fabricator · Marathahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates