Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Architect

Rurban Design Lab

Rurban Design Lab, led by Principal Architect Angad Singh Phoela, specializes in innovative architectural, interior, landscape, and project management

Janakpuri, Delhi NCRArchitect
4.2 out of 5 (5 reviews)

About Rurban Design Lab

Rurban Design Lab, led by Principal Architect Angad Singh Phoela, specializes in innovative architectural, interior, landscape, and project management solutions. With a focus on sustainability and eco-conscious design, they transform spaces into timeless, functional marvels tailored to client needs. Rurban Design Lab is a architect based in Janakpuri, Delhi NCR, Delhi. It holds a customer rating of 4.2 out of 5 across 5 reviews, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Rurban Design Lab is one of the verified architects listed on Glassy India for Delhi NCR.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

Common Questions

Where is Rurban Design Lab located?

Rurban Design Lab is located at 106 First Floor, Suneja Tower 1, District Centre, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058, India.

How can I contact Rurban Design Lab?

You can call Rurban Design Lab directly at +91 99772 66331, or visit their website at http://rurbandesignlab.in/.

What does Rurban Design Lab offer?

Rurban Design Lab is a architect in Delhi NCR offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Rurban Design Lab's rating?

Rurban Design Lab has a rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on 5 Google reviews on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Delhi NCR

Mayra Exhibitions & Interiors
Interior Designer · Lajpat Nagar
FliponInteriors
Interior Designer · Lajpat Nagar
Vista Interio
Profile Fabricator · Dwarka
Ekonkar Industries – UPVC Doors & Windows Fabricators
Profile Fabricator · Nilothi
Elegant UPVC Solutions
Profile Fabricator · Sector 5
Shree Krishna Glass UPVC and Aluminium
Profile Fabricator · Matiala

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in DelhiHSN codes & GST rates