Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Glass Shop

K.f fancy glass

K.f fancy glass is a glass shop and dealer located in Whitefield, Bengaluru, handling a range of glass products and solutions for residential and comm

Whitefield, BengaluruGlass Shop
4.5 out of 5

About K.f fancy glass

K.f fancy glass is a glass shop and dealer located in Whitefield, Bengaluru, handling a range of glass products and solutions for residential and commercial applications. With a Google rating of 4.5, the business caters to customers seeking quality glass merchandise and related services in the area. K.f fancy glass is a glass shop based in Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 4.5 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, K.f fancy glass is one of the verified glass shops listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

  • Address
    Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
  • Category
    Glass Shop

Common Questions

Where is K.f fancy glass located?

K.f fancy glass is located at Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India.

What does K.f fancy glass offer?

K.f fancy glass is a glass shop in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is K.f fancy glass's rating?

K.f fancy glass has a rating of 4.5 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar
Swaatchi UPVC and Dekor Private Limited
Profile Fabricator · Whitefield
Nandi Upvc Doors And Windows
Profile Fabricator · Marathahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates