Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Interior Designer

Bonito Designs

Transform your home with Bonito Designs, Bengaluru's leading interior design brand. Offering personalized full-home interiors, celebrity-inspired desi

HSR Layout, BengaluruInterior Designer
3.8 out of 5 (3,728 reviews)

About Bonito Designs

Transform your home with Bonito Designs, Bengaluru's leading interior design brand. Offering personalized full-home interiors, celebrity-inspired designs, and end-to-end solutions, Bonito Designs ensures stylish, high-quality spaces with a 10-year product warranty. Bonito Designs is a interior designer based in HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 3.8 out of 5 across 3,728 reviews, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Bonito Designs is one of the verified interior designers listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

Common Questions

Where is Bonito Designs located?

Bonito Designs is located at Building No 1182 Floor, 2, 5th Main Rd, 7th Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India.

How can I contact Bonito Designs?

You can call Bonito Designs directly at +91 80 6845 5055, or visit their website at https://bonito.in/interior-designers-in-bangalore/.

What does Bonito Designs offer?

Bonito Designs is a interior designer in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Bonito Designs's rating?

Bonito Designs has a rating of 3.8 out of 5 based on 3,728 Google reviews on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Ekaurr
Glass Shop
thefabels
Glass Shop
Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates