Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Architect

Balan and Nambisan Architects

Balan + Nambisan Architects is a renowned architectural firm in India, offering innovative and creative design solutions tailored to your unique needs

Indiranagar, BengaluruArchitect
4.4 out of 5

About Balan and Nambisan Architects

Balan + Nambisan Architects is a renowned architectural firm in India, offering innovative and creative design solutions tailored to your unique needs. Balan and Nambisan Architects is a architect based in Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 4.4 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Balan and Nambisan Architects is one of the verified architects listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

Common Questions

Where is Balan and Nambisan Architects located?

Balan and Nambisan Architects is located at 226, 1st 'C, Cross, 18th Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India.

How can I contact Balan and Nambisan Architects?

You can call Balan and Nambisan Architects directly at +91 80 2521 7544, or visit their website at https://bnarchitects.co.in/.

What does Balan and Nambisan Architects offer?

Balan and Nambisan Architects is a architect in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Balan and Nambisan Architects's rating?

Balan and Nambisan Architects has a rating of 4.4 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Shiv aluminium windows u p v c windows
Profile Fabricator · Krishnarajapuram
Klarity UPVC Windows and Glass Works
Profile Fabricator · Krishnarajapuram
KPA Upvc Windows and doors
Profile Fabricator · Krishnarajapuram
Om Aluminium Windows Doors
Profile Fabricator · Kadugodi
Sri Balaji Glass & Plywood
Glass Shop · Krishnarajapuram
S B ENTERPRISES (GLASS AND PLYWOOD)
Glass Shop · Medahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates