Glassy IndiaGlassy India
Get free quotesOwn a business? Get listed
Own a business? Get listed on Glassy — free →
Interior Designer

Accilaire Interiors

Accilaire Interiors, based in Bangalore, specializes in creating stunning residential, commercial, and corporate spaces. With expert designers, state-

Dommasandra, BengaluruInterior Designer
4.9 out of 5

About Accilaire Interiors

Accilaire Interiors, based in Bangalore, specializes in creating stunning residential, commercial, and corporate spaces. With expert designers, state-of-the-art manufacturing, and a passion for innovation, they transform your vision into reality with elegance and precision. Accilaire Interiors is a interior designer based in Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka. It holds a customer rating of 4.9 out of 5, reflecting feedback from people who have used its glass products and services. Whether you need toughened glass, mirrors, partitions, façades or custom glasswork, Accilaire Interiors is one of the verified interior designers listed on Glassy India for Bengaluru.

Toughened glassMirrorsPartitions & façades

Location & Contact

Common Questions

Where is Accilaire Interiors located?

Accilaire Interiors is located at 3rd Floor, KMS Arcade, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India.

How can I contact Accilaire Interiors?

You can call Accilaire Interiors directly at +91 80994 40000, or visit their website at https://www.accilaire.com/.

What does Accilaire Interiors offer?

Accilaire Interiors is a interior designer in Bengaluru offering glass products and services — including toughened glass, mirrors, partitions and custom glasswork for homes and businesses.

What is Accilaire Interiors's rating?

Accilaire Interiors has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 on Glassy India.

Similar professionals in Bengaluru

Homzinterio
Glass Shop
Upvc doors and windows
Profile Fabricator · Dommasandra post
Tostem Aluminum Windows – kodathi
Profile Fabricator · Kodathi
SK UPVC Window & Glass & Profile Door
Profile Fabricator · Tejaswini Nagar
Swaatchi UPVC and Dekor Private Limited
Profile Fabricator · Whitefield
Nandi Upvc Doors And Windows
Profile Fabricator · Marathahalli

Glass guides & resources

Glass price guideGlass weight calculatorWhich glass thickness?Glass prices in BengaluruHSN codes & GST rates